IS IT VEGAN?
Is FLOUR STICK PANCIT CANTON vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
wheat flour
coconut oil
salt
water
fd
c yellow #5
Full Ingredient List
wheat flour, coconut oil, salt, water, fd & c yellow #5 (as colorant).
UPC
4800124902954
Created by
Steve