IS IT VEGAN?
Is FOCACCIA STICKS WITH ROSEMARY vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
wheat flour
rice oil
barley malt
yeast
salt
rosemary 1,
Full Ingredient List
wheat flour, rice oil 15%, barley malt, yeast, salt, rosemary 1,5%.
UPC
8031771001394
Created by
Steve