IS IT VEGAN?

Are FOCACCIA TRADITIONAL WITH GREEN OLIVES vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

wheat flour olives water salt lactic acid citric acid ascorbic acid extra-virgin olive oil yeast barley malt wheat malt flour

Full Ingredient List

wheat flour, stoned green olives (olives, water, salt, acidity regulators: lactic acid, citric acid; antioxidant: ascorbic acid), water, extra-virgin olive oil, salt, yeast, barley malt, wheat malt flour.

UPC

801929000023
Created by Steve