IS IT VEGAN?
Is FOL EPI SEMISOFT CHEESE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pasteurized milk
enzymes
cheese cultures
salt
natamycin
caramel and annatto
Full Ingredient List
pasteurized milk, enzymes, cheese cultures, salt, natamycin (mold inibitor), caramel and annatto (colors).
UPC
206678309685
Created by
Steve