IS IT VEGAN?

Is FOOD vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

shrimp salt and sodium tripolyphosphate

Full Ingredient List

shrimp, salt and sodium tripolyphosphate (for moisture retention)

UPC

8997210211017
Created by Steve