IS IT VEGAN?

Are FORTUIN, WILHELMINA MINTS vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar modified potato starch gelatine glazing agent peppermint oil anti-caking agent

Full Ingredient List

sugar, modified potato starch, gelatine, glazing agent (stearic acid), natural flavor: peppermint oil, anti-caking agent (magnesium stearate).

UPC

608775505012
Created by Steve