IS IT VEGAN?
Are FOUNTAIN OF HEALTH, HUMMUS COCKTAIL GREEK OLIVES vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
chickpeas
water
tahini
canola oil
olives
salt
lemon juice concentrate
sea salt
vinegar
garlic juice
capers
jalapenos puree
alapenos
olive oil
parsley
spices
Full Ingredient List
chickpeas, water, tahini (sesame butter), canola oil, black and green olives (olives, water, salt), lemon juice concentrate, sea salt, vinegar, garlic juice (garlic juice, salt), caper puree (capers, salt, vinegar), jalapenos puree (jalapenos, olive oil, parsley, spices.
UPC
770333524169
Created by
Steve