IS IT VEGAN?

Is FOUR CHEESE PIZZA WITH PARMESAN, CHEDDAR & REDUCED FAT PROVOLONE & MOZZARELLA CHEESES IN A GARLIC BUTTERY CRUST SANDWICHES, FOUR CHEESE PIZZA vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

wheat flour malted barley flour niacin iron thiamine mononitrate riboflavin folic acid water pasteurized part skim milk nonfat milk modified food starch cheese cultures salt vitamin a palmitate enzymes tomato paste cultured pasteurized milk annatto soybean oil sugar bleached wheat flour dextrose yeast dried garlic tomato powder spice dried onion maltodextrin citric acid natural flavor fractionated palm oil pasteurized milk cheese cultures calcium sulfate l-cysteine hydrochloride garlic powder tricalcium phosphate soy lecithin sodium stearoyl lactylate dried onions methylcell

Full Ingredient List

enriched flour (wheat flour, malted barley flour, niacin, iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), water, reduced fat mozzarella cheese (pasteurized part skim milk, nonfat milk, modified food starch*, cultures, salt, vitamin a palmitate, enzymes), tomato paste, cheddar cheese (cultured pasteurized milk, salt, enzymes, annatto [color]), soybean oil, 2% or less of reduced fat provolone cheese (pasteurized part skim milk, nonfat milk, cultures, salt, modified food starch*, vitamin a palmitate, enzymes), sugar, modified food starch, salt, seasoning (bread crumb [bleached wheat flour, dextrose, yeast, salt], dried garlic, tomato powder, spice, salt, dextrose, dried onion, maltodextrin, citric acid, natural flavor), fractionated palm oil, yeast, parmesan cheese (pasteurized milk, cheese cultures, salt, enzymes), dough conditioner blend (calcium sulfate, salt, l-cysteine hydrochloride, garlic powder, tricalcium phosphate, enzymes), soy lecithin, sodium stearoyl lactylate, dried onions, methylcellulose, flavor (maltodextrin, modified corn starch, natural flavors, datem, medium chain triglycerides), seasoning (maltodextrin, modified corn starch, butter flavor), dried garlic, spices, whey, maltodextrin, potassium chloride, citric acid, soy flour, egg whites.

UPC

043695071092
Created by Steve