IS IT VEGAN?
Is FOUR CHEESES ASAIGO, FONTINA, PARMESAN, PROVOLONE FRESHLY SHREDDED vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cultured milk
enzymes
salt
cultured pasteurized milk
Full Ingredient List
parmesan and asiago cheese (cultured milk, enzymes, salt), fontina and mild provolone cheese (cultured pasteurized milk, enzymes, salt).
UPC
031142554113
Created by
Steve