IS IT VEGAN?

Is FRATELLI MINAGLIA vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic durum wheat semolina

Full Ingredient List

organic durum wheat semolina

UPC

8007138006357
Created by Steve