IS IT VEGAN?
Is FREDERICKSBURG BRAT HAUS BEER MUSTARD DIP, FREDERICKSBURG BRAT HAUS BEER MUSTARD vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
mustard
sugar
salt
turmeric
distilled vinegar
beer
modified tapioca starch
mustard seeds
natural smoke flavor
Full Ingredient List
honey mustard and mustard (water, mustard, sugar, salt, turmeric), distilled vinegar, beer, sugar, modified tapioca starch, mustard seeds (yellow and brown), natural smoke flavor, salt.
UPC
020138330176
Created by
Steve