IS IT VEGAN?

Is FREIRICH FLAVOR, BEEF EYE ROUND ROAST, GARLIC & PEPPER vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

solution of water sodium lactate sugar salt flavorings soluble onions soluble pepper coated spices garlic onions extroctives of spices

Full Ingredient List

10% solution of water, sodium lactate, sugar, salt, flavorings, soluble onions, soluble pepper, coated with salt, spices, garlic, onions, extroctives of spices.

UPC

379711065234
Created by Steve