IS IT VEGAN?

Are FRENCH BUTTER BISCUITS vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

wheat flour butter sugar eggs salt natural vanilla flavour

Full Ingredient List

wheat flour, butter (22%), sugar, eggs, salt, natural vanilla flavour.

UPC

347286081058
Created by Steve