IS IT VEGAN?
Is FRENCH DRESSING vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
soybean oil
distilled vinegar
high fructose corn syrup
water
tomato paste
salt
spice
garlic
onion
xanthan gum
propylene glycol alginate
oleoresin paprika
artificial color
beet juice concentrate and natural flavors
calcium disodium edta added to protect flavor
Full Ingredient List
soybean oil, distilled vinegar, high fructose corn syrup, water, tomato paste, salt, spice, garlic, onion, xanthan gum, propylene glycol alginate, oleoresin paprika, artificial color (carotenal), beet juice concentrate and natural flavors. calcium disodium edta added to protect flavor.
UPC
045200084306
Created by
Steve