IS IT VEGAN?
Are FRENCH FRIED POTATOES vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
potatoes
soybean oil
canola oil
salt
color
disodium dihydrogen pyrophosphate to promote color retention
Full Ingredient List
potatoes, vegetable oil (contains one or more of the following: soybean oil, canola oil), salt, color, disodium dihydrogen pyrophosphate to promote color retention.
UPC
041331091367
Created by
Steve