IS IT VEGAN?

Is FRENCH INFUSED GARLIC OIL vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic high-oleic sunflower oil sunflower oil garlic

Full Ingredient List

organic high-oleic sunflower oil, sunflower oil, garlic.

UPC

854259005626
Created by Steve