IS IT VEGAN?

Is FRENCH STYLE KEY LIME CHEESECAKE, FRENCH STYLE KEY LIME vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cultured milk cream sugar skim milk wheat flour high fructose corn syrup modified corn starch cheese culture salt milk protein isolate graham flour palm oil citrus fiber lime juice concentrate natural flavor carob bean gum guar gum xanthan gum gelatin sodium citrate potassium sorbate sodium benzoate molasses soy lecithin sodium bicarbonate lactic acid yellow 5 mono diglycerides citric acid disodium phosphate

Full Ingredient List

cultured milk & cream, sugar, skim milk, wheat flour, high fructose corn syrup, modified corn starch, cheese culture, salt, milk protein isolate, graham flour, palm oil, citrus fiber, lime juice concentrate, natural flavor, carob bean gum, guar gum, xanthan gum, gelatin, sodium citrate, potassium sorbate & sodium benzoate (preservatives), molasses, soy lecithin, sodium bicarbonate, lactic acid, yellow 5, mono & diglycerides, citric acid, disodium phosphate.

UPC

044276037803
Created by Steve