IS IT VEGAN?

Is FRENCH TOAST BITES, CINNAMON vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

made from enriched flour yeast skimmed milk sugar corn syrup cinnamon baking powder salt paprika vanilla essence

Full Ingredient List

bread (made from enriched flour, yeast) skimmed milk, sugar, corn syrup, cinnamon, baking powder, salt, paprika & vanilla essence.

UPC

651539501126
Created by Steve