IS IT VEGAN?
Is FRENCH VANILLA COFFEE CREAMER, FRENCH VANILLA vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
sugar
vegetable oil
sodium caseinate
mono- and diglycerides
dipotassium phosphate
natural and artificial flavors
cellulose gel
cellulose gum
carrageenan
Full Ingredient List
water, sugar, vegetable oil (high oleic soybean and or high oleic canola), and less than 2% of sodium caseinate (a milk derivative)**, mono- and diglycerides, dipotassium phosphate, natural and artificial flavors, cellulose gel, cellulose gum, carrageenan.
UPC
050000605074
Created by
Steve