IS IT VEGAN?
Is FRENCH VANILLA CUPCAKES, FILLED WITH SWEET VANILLA FLAVORED FROSTING, FRENCH VANILLA vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
corn starch
canola oil
palm oil
fractionated palm oil
fractionated palm kernel oil monoglycerides
polysorbate 60
water
bleached enriched wheat flour
heat flour
niacin
reduced iron
thiamine mon
Full Ingredient List
icing sugar (sugar, corn starch), sugar, vegetable shortening (canola oil, palm oil, fractionated palm oil, fractionated palm kernel oil monoglycerides, polysorbate 60), water, bleached enriched wheat flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mon
UPC
681131101226
Created by
Steve