IS IT VEGAN?
Is FRENCH VANILLA FLAVORED NON-DAIRY COFFEE CREAMER, FRENCH VANILLA vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
palm
palm kernel
coconut
soybean
corn syrup solids
sodium caseinate
dipotassium phosphate
monoand diglycerides
silicon dioxide
salt
natural and artificial flavors
sucralose
acesulfame potassium
soy lecithin
Full Ingredient List
vegetable oil (contains one or more of the following: palm, palm kernel, coconut, soybean), corn syrup solids*, sodium caseinate (a milk derivative), dipotassium phosphate, contains less than 2% of monoand diglycerides, silicon dioxide, salt, natural and artificial flavors, sucralose, acesulfame potassium, soy lecithin.
UPC
021600105438
Created by
Steve