IS IT VEGAN?
Is FRENCH VANILLA LATTE YOGURT MOUSSE, FRENCH VANILLA LATTE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
vanilla latte yogurt
steurized milk
sugar
modified corn starch
kosher gelatin
natural and artificial flavor
fruit juice
potassium sorbate added to maintain freshness
corn syrup
coffee
yogurt cultures
bulgaricus
sugar
ther
Full Ingredient List
vanilla latte yogurt (pasteurized grade a milk, sugar, modified corn starch, kosher gelatin, natural and artificial flavor, fruit juice (for color), potassium sorbate added to maintain freshness, corn syrup, coffee, yogurt cultures (l. bulgaricus, s. ther
UPC
070470147390
Created by
Steve