IS IT VEGAN?
Is FRENCH VANILLA RICE PUDDING, FRENCH VANILLA vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
reduced fat milk
sugar
rice
eggs
natural flavor
salt
annatto extract
ground vanilla beans
Full Ingredient List
reduced fat milk, sugar, rice, contains less than 2% of eggs, natural flavor, salt, annatto extract (color), ground vanilla beans.
UPC
073491511003
Created by
Steve