IS IT VEGAN?
Is FRENCH VANILLA SUGAR FREE COFFEE CREAMER vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
high oleic soybean
high oleic canola
micellar casein
maltodextrin
mono- and diglycerides
dipotassium phosphate
natural and artificial flavor
carrageenan
sucralose
acesulfame potassium
Full Ingredient List
water, corn syrup** vegetable oil (high oleic soybean and/or high oleic canola), and less than 2% of micellar casein (a milk derivative)*** maltodextrin, mono- and diglycerides, dipotassium phosphate, natural and artificial flavor, carrageenan, sucralose, acesulfame potassium (non-nutritive sweetener).
UPC
050000497256
Created by
Steve