IS IT VEGAN?
Is FRESH BRATWURST vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pork
water
salt
sodium lactate
spices
garlic powder
maltodextrin
bha
bht
citric acid
Full Ingredient List
pork, water, salt, sodium lactate, spices, garlic powder, maltodextrin, preservatives (bha, bht, citric acid).
UPC
041415150805
Created by
Steve