IS IT VEGAN?

Is FRESH BUTTERY TASTE SPREAD WITH OLIVE OIL, FRESH BUTTERY TASTE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water soybean oil olive oil palm oil palm kernel oil buttermilk salt monoglycerides soy lecithin potassium sorbate lactic acid natural and artificial flavor vitamin a palmitate beta carotene

Full Ingredient List

water, soybean oil, olive oil, palm oil, palm kernel oil, buttermilk, contains less than 2% of salt, monoglycerides (emulsifier), soy lecithin, potassium sorbate (preservative), lactic acid, natural and artificial flavor, vitamin a palmitate, beta carotene (color).

UPC

034500144469
Created by Steve