IS IT VEGAN?

Is FRESH CHEESE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cultured pasteurized cow's milk salt enzymes natamycin

Full Ingredient List

cultured pasteurized cow's milk, salt, enzymes, natamycin (a natural mold inhibitor).

UPC

619801991624
Created by Steve