IS IT VEGAN?
Is FRESH COCONUT FLAVOR 100% ORGANIC UNREFINED VIRGIN OIL, FRESH COCONUT vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic unrefined virgin coconut oil
Full Ingredient List
100% organic unrefined virgin coconut oil (coconut)
UPC
854259005220
Created by
Steve