IS IT VEGAN?
Is FRESH COCONUT FLAVOR 100% ORGANIC VIRGIN & UNREFINED FRESH COCONUT OIL, FRESH COCONUT vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic unrefined coconut oil
Full Ingredient List
100% organic unrefined coconut oil.
UPC
857190000736
Created by
Steve