IS IT VEGAN?

Is FRESH FINDS, CHICKEN BROTH vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

chicken stock 2. sea salt salt sugar yeast extract carrot juice concentrate chicken fat natural flavor onion powder

Full Ingredient List

chicken stock, contains 2.0% or less of sea salt, salt, sugar, yeast extract, carrot juice concentrate, chicken fat, natural flavor, onion powder.

UPC

021600101331
Created by Steve