IS IT VEGAN?

Are FRESH FROZEN CRANBERRIES vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

whole cranberries

Full Ingredient List

whole cranberries

UPC

078395407353
Created by Steve