IS IT VEGAN?

Is FRESH FROZEN SHRIMP vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

shrimp water salt if checked sodium phosphates if checked

Full Ingredient List

shrimp, water, contains salt if checked, contains sodium phosphates if checked (to protect from dehydration).

UPC

828514224176
Created by Steve