IS IT VEGAN?

Is FRESH GOAT CHEESE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pasteurized goat milk culture animal rennet salt geotrichum candidum

Full Ingredient List

pasteurized goat milk, culture, animal rennet, salt, geotrichum candidum.

UPC

705171220003
Created by Steve