IS IT VEGAN?
Is FRESH KIELBASA vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pork
water
salt
sodium lactate
dextrose
spices
garlic powder
bha
bht
citric acid
Full Ingredient List
pork, water, salt, sodium lactate, dextrose, spices, garlic powder, preservatives (bha, bht, citric acid).
UPC
041415151802
Created by
Steve