IS IT VEGAN?
Is FRESH MOZZARELLA AMERICAN'S FAVORITE CHEESE vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
crafted in wisconsin from pasteurized milk
vinegar
enzymes
salt
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: crafted in wisconsin from pasteurized milk, vinegar, enzymes, salt.
UPC
031142004700
Created by
Steve