IS IT VEGAN?

Is FRESH MOZZARELLA AMERICA'S FAVORITE CHEESE, SMOKED vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pasteurized milk acetic acid enzymes salt

Full Ingredient List

pasteurized milk, acetic acid, enzymes, salt.

UPC

031142100402
Created by Steve