IS IT VEGAN?
Is FRESH MOZZARELLA CHEESE, MOZZARELLA vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pasteurized milk
acetic acid
enzymes
salt
Full Ingredient List
pasteurized milk, acetic acid, enzymes, salt.
UPC
031142910346
Created by
Steve