IS IT VEGAN?
Is FRESH MOZZARELLA CHEESE, PROSCIUTTO & BASIL ROLL, FRESH MOZZARELLA CHEESE, PROSCIUTTO & BASIL vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pasteurized milk
vinegar
enzymes
salt
pork
sea salt
basil
Full Ingredient List
fresh mozzarella cheese (pasteurized milk, vinegar, enzymes, salt), prosciutto (pork, sea salt), basil.
UPC
031142005530
Created by
Steve