IS IT VEGAN?

Are FRESH MOZZARELLA CHEESE SLICES vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

crafted in wisconsin from pasteurized milk vinegar enzymes salt

Full Ingredient List

crafted in wisconsin from pasteurized milk, vinegar, enzymes, salt.

UPC

031142000689
Created by Steve