IS IT VEGAN?

Is FRESH MOZZARELLA WHITE TRUFFLE OIL vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pasteurized milk acetic acid enzymes salt white truffle oil

Full Ingredient List

pasteurized milk, acetic acid, enzymes, salt, white truffle oil.

UPC

031142100105
Created by Steve