IS IT VEGAN?

Is FRESH SALVADORIAN SOUR CREAM, FRESH SALVADORIAN vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cultured pasteurized cream salt locust bean gum carrageenan citric acid annatto enzymes

Full Ingredient List

grade a cultured pasteurized cream, salt, locust bean gum, carrageenan, citric acid, annatto (color), enzymes

UPC

619801991068
Created by Steve