IS IT VEGAN?

Is FRESHLY ROASTED, SALTED CASHEWS, FRESHLY ROASTED, SALTED vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cashews cottonseed oil salt

Full Ingredient List

cashews, cottonseed oil, salt

UPC

740312103029
Created by Steve