IS IT VEGAN?

Is FRESHLY ROASTED, UNSALTED ALMONDS, FRESHLY ROASTED, UNSALTED vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

almonds

Full Ingredient List

almonds.

UPC

740312101018
Created by Steve