IS IT VEGAN?

Are FRIED MUSSELS vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

mussels olive oil vinegar wine salt natural flavors and bay leaf

Full Ingredient List

mussels, olive oil, vinegar, wine, salt, natural flavors and bay leaf.

UPC

8413610701663
Created by Steve