IS IT VEGAN?
Is FRIED RED ONION vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
red onion
palm oil
Full Ingredient List
red onion, palm oil.
UPC
8855363007003
Created by
Steve