IS IT VEGAN?
Is FRIED SAILFISH FIBER vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sailfish
sugar
palm oil
pea flour
soy sauce
salt
condiments
Full Ingredient List
sailfish, sugar, palm oil, pea flour, soy sauce, salt, condiments
UPC
4710057176301
Created by
Steve