IS IT VEGAN?

Are FROZEN MIXED VEGETABLES vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

carrots green beans peas

Full Ingredient List

carrots, green beans, peas

UPC

6223000371862
Created by Steve