IS IT VEGAN?

Is FROZEN PURI vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

wheat flour vegetable oil salt baking powder water

Full Ingredient List

wheat flour, vegetable oil, salt, baking powder & water.

UPC

894559000051
Created by Steve