IS IT VEGAN?
Is FROZEN RAW WHITE SHRIMP vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
shrimp
salt
sodium citrate
sodium bicarbonate
citric acid
Full Ingredient List
shrimp, salt, (sodium citrate, sodium bicarbonate, citric acid)
UPC
841135030063
Created by
Steve