IS IT VEGAN?
Is FROZEN SOY BEAN vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
soy bean,hydrolyzed protein,soy sauce
sugar,high fructose corn syrup
salt,vinegar
bonito
yeast
,mustard
millet jelly,spices
Full Ingredient List
soy bean,hydrolyzed protein,soy sauce (water,soybean,wheat,salt), sugar,high fructose corn syrup, salt,vinegar, glucose,extract(bonito, yeast),mustard, millet jelly,spices.
UPC
4970030018640
Created by
Steve